Leaf

  • 0 out of 5

    Calliandra angustifolia | Bobinsana | Leaf | Bark | Extract 30x

    BOBINSANA

    Family: Mimosaceae

    Genus: Augustifolia

    Origin: Peru, Ecuador, Colombia, Brazil, Bolivia

    Common names: Bobinsana, Balata, Bushiglla, Capabo, Chipero, Kori-Sacha, Bobensana Bubinsana, Bubinianal, Cigana, Koprupi, Kuanti, Neweí, Quinilla Blanca, Semein, Sháwi, Yacu Yutzu, Yopoyo

    We offer you three forms of this shamanic tool; leaves, bark and a leaf extract.

    $11.00$295.00
  • 0 out of 5

    Mansoa alliacea | Ajo sacha | Wild garlic | Opener of the Way

    • Fresh leaves
    • Very fragrant, your postman will be surprised 😉
    • Organic
    • From our Quechua friends in Ecuador

    AJO SACHA Mansoa alliacea
    Family: Bignoniaceae
    Genus: Mansoa
    Common Names: Adenocalymma alliaceum, Adenocalymma pachypus, Adenocalymma sagotii, Bignonia alliacea, Pachyptera alliacea, Pseudocalymma alliaceum, Pseudocalymma pachypus, Pseudocalymma sagotti
    ,aboeja-mibia, ah-kah-pota, ajo macho, ajo sacha, ajos sacha, ajosacha, ajos del monte, Amazonian garlic bush, ayotete, be’o-ho, be’o-ja pusanga, bejuco de ajo, boens, cipo-alho, cipo-d’alho, false garlic, garlic rope, garlic vine, gonofroe-tite, ilay kamwi, ka ale, knof-looklian, knoflook liaan, koenofrokoetite, kwi-po-kan, liane-ail, nia boens, nishi boains, posatalu, sacha ajo, sucho ajo, shansque boains, tingi-tite, vova, wild garlic, woe-ipole

    $16.00$105.00